November 30

TIME TEAM ONE TEAM TWO PITCH GRADE
4.00pm Galactic Strikers vs Ruahine PodRacers Pitch 1 U7 Div 1
4.00pm Blue Thunder vs RSS Shooters Pitch 2 U7 Div 1
4.00pm Messi's Magic vs West End Bobcat Pitch 3 U7 Div 1
4.00pm PNACS Tigers vs Newbury knights Pitch 4 U7 Div 1
4.00pm Longburn 7 vs Hokowhitu School Stars Pitch 5 U7 Div 2
4.00pm CNS United vs Carncot Squid Pitch 6 U7 Div 2
4.00pm Saint Marys Wanderers vs Terrace End Super Sonics Pitch 7 U7 Div 2
4.00pm Winchester Saints vs Parkland Yellow Pitch 8 U7 Div 2
4.00pm Ashhurst Giants vs Tokomaru White Pitch 9 U7 Div 3
4.00pm Roslyn School vs RSS Bullets Pitch 10 U7 Div 3
TIME TEAM ONE TEAM TWO PITCH GRADE
4.30pm CNS City vs Hokowhitu School Wizards Pitch 1 U7 Div 3
4.30pm Saint Marys United vs Winchester Hammers Pitch 2 U7 Div 3
4.30pm OPD Eagles vs Winchester Spurs Pitch 3 U9 Div 1
4.30pm Hokowhitu FC Panthers vs CSNS Giants Pitch 4 U9 Div 1
4.30pm CSNS Strikers vs Saints Pitch 5 U9 Div 1
4.30pm RSS Fireballs vs Aokautere Awesomeness Pitch 6 U9 Div 1
4.30pm Ruahine Tigers vs NE Blues Pitch 7 U9 Div 1
4.30pm Rebel Alliance vs Roslyn School Pitch 8 U9 Div 2
4.30pm PNACS Hornets vs Longburn 9 Pitch 9 U9 Div 2
4.30pm Tokomaru Red vs Ricoh Kicksters Pitch 10 U9 Div 2
TIME TEAM ONE TEAM TWO PITCH GRADE
5.00pm St Marys Galaxy vs Newbury Ninjas Pitch 1 U9 Div 2
5.00pm Carncot Seahorses vs Ashhurst Turbines Pitch 2 U9 Div 2
5.00pm Hokowhitu School Strivers vs Saint Marys Phoenix Pitch 3 U9 Div 3
5.00pm Terrace End Tigers vs CNS Phoenix Pitch 4 U9 Div 3
5.00pm Winchester Reds vs West End Eagle Pitch 5 U9 Div 3
5.00pm Winchester Foxes vs CNS Strikers Pitch 6 U9 Div 3
5.00pm Parkland Red vs Winchester Fireballs Pitch 7 U9 Div 3
5.00pm Hokowhitu FC Magic vs OPD Fury Pitch 8 U11 Div 1
5.00pm St Marys Youngheart vs Tokomaru Black Pitch 9 U11 Div 1
5.00pm Winchester Magpies vs PNACS Warriors Pitch 10 U11 Div 1
TIME TEAM ONE TEAM TWO PITCH GRADE
5.30pm RSS Gunners vs Saint James United Pitch 1 U11 Div 1
5.30pm RSS Cannons vs Roslyn School Pitch 2 U11 Div 2
5.30pm Saint Marys City vs Winchester Gunners Pitch 3 U11 Div 2
5.30pm Parkland Black vs Parkland Gold Pitch 4 U11 Div 2
5.30pm Star Destoyers vs Winchester Hornets Pitch 5 U11 Div 2
5.30pm Captain Newbury vs CSNS Cowboys Pitch 6 U11 Div 3
5.30pm Terrace End Socceroos vs Hokowhitu School Stormers Pitch 7 U11 Div 3
5.30pm Roslyn Combo vs St Marys All Whites Pitch 8 U11 Div 3
5.30pm West End Falcon vs CNS Roar Pitch 9 U11 Div 3
5.30pm Carncot Sharks vs Ashhurst Rovers Pitch 10 U11 Div 3
TIME TEAM ONE TEAM TWO PITCH GRADE
6.00pm Red Giants vs Roslyn School Pitch 1 U13
6.00pm Marist blue Thunder vs Marist yellow Fever Pitch 2 U13
6.00pm Spitfired vs Carncot Stingrays Pitch 3 U13
6.00pm Kopane School vs Marist legends Pitch 4 U13
6.00pm Ashhurst United vs Gladiators Pitch 5 U13
6.00pm Pitch 5
6.00pm Pitch 5
6.00pm Pitch 5
6.00pm Pitch 5
6.00pm Pitch 5